Spielplan unserer Mannschaften 2019/2020

Spielplan 1. Herren

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Bericht
18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor FV Gröditz 1911 3:1 anzeigen
24.08.2019 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 Hainsberger SV 0:3 anzeigen
31.08.2019 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Bannewitz 3:4 anzeigen
15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf FV Gröditz 1911 2:3 anzeigen
21.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 Heidenauer SV 7:0 anzeigen
28.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Meissner SV 08 FV Gröditz 1911 3:2 anzeigen
05.10.2019 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 TuS Weinböhla 7:2 anzeigen
19.10.2019 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital FV Gröditz 1911 6:2 anzeigen
26.10.2019 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 BSC Freiberg 1:3 anzeigen
02.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal FV Gröditz 1911 2:2 anzeigen
09.11.2019 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 BSV 68 Sebnitz 1:4 anzeigen
23.11.2019 12:45 Uhr VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2. FV Gröditz 1911 :  
30.11.2019 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Lichtenberg :  
07.03.2020 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor :  
15.03.2020 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV FV Gröditz 1911 :  
22.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz FV Gröditz 1911 :  
04.04.2020 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SG Empor Possendorf :  
18.04.2020 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV FV Gröditz 1911 :  
25.04.2020 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 Meissner SV 08 :  
02.05.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla FV Gröditz 1911 :  
09.05.2020 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital :  
17.05.2020 15:00 Uhr BSC Freiberg FV Gröditz 1911 :  
23.05.2020 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Wesenitztal :  
06.06.2020 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz FV Gröditz 1911 :  
13.06.2020 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2. :  
21.06.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg FV Gröditz 1911 :  

Spielplan 2. Herren

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Bericht
25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. FSV Wacker Zehren 11:0 anzeigen
01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr TSV Garsebach FV Gröditz 1911 2. 4:2  
14.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SpG.Röderau-Bob./Zeithain 4:2  
22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Saxonia Nauwalde FV Gröditz 1911 2. 0:4 anzeigen
29.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SG Canitz 2. FV Gröditz 1911 2. 1:3 anzeigen
06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. TSV Merschwitz 1912 5:4 anzeigen
19.10.2019 12:30 Uhr TuS Weinböhla 2. FV Gröditz 1911 2. 2:5 anzeigen
27.10.2019 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Frauenhain 3:2 anzeigen
09.11.2019 14:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Nünchritz FV Gröditz 1911 2. 3:3 anzeigen
16.11.2019 13:30 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Lok Nossen :  
24.11.2019 13:30 Uhr spielfrei FV Gröditz 1911 2. :  
01.12.2019 13:30 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. LSV Barnitz :  
01.03.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Deutschenbora FV Gröditz 1911 2. :  
08.03.2020 13:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Zehren FV Gröditz 1911 2. :  
14.03.2020 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. TSV Garsebach :  
29.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SpG.Röderau-Bob./Zeithain FV Gröditz 1911 2. :  
05.04.2020 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Saxonia Nauwalde :  
18.04.2020 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SG Canitz 2. :  
25.04.2020 15:00 Uhr TSV Merschwitz 1912 FV Gröditz 1911 2. :  
02.05.2020 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. TuS Weinböhla 2. :  
10.05.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Frauenhain FV Gröditz 1911 2. :  
16.05.2020 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. FSV Wacker Nünchritz :  
24.05.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen FV Gröditz 1911 2. :  
07.06.2020 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. spielfrei :  
14.06.2020 15:00 Uhr LSV Barnitz FV Gröditz 1911 2. :  
21.06.2020 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Deutschenbora :